Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, KELLY COURT, 23, HARCOURT ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 1GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,000
+72.2%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+68.8%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 1GQ
← Back to All Properties