Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LANSDOWNE ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B62 9QT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,950
Last Sold Price
13 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£51,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£201,950
+34.6%
Sold on 13 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 31 March 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B62 9QT
← Back to All Properties