Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, YOXALL DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L33 4HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£126,000
+14.5%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-18.5%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Semi-Detached
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+58.8%
Sold on 10 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£49,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L33 4HS
← Back to All Properties