Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT A1007, OXYGEN TOWER, 50, STORE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 2FS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£35,023 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+14.3%
Sold on 6 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,023 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,977
Sold on 5 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 2FS
← Back to All Properties