Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, TAVERNERS ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 2HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+27.2%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+88.0%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+24.4%
Sold on 26 July 2001
Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 21 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 2HZ
← Back to All Properties