Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ORCHARD STREET, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 1PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,000
+5.6%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+81.8%
Sold on 20 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+3.1%
Sold on 30 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 4 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 1PR
← Back to All Properties