Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, COLLAR MAKERS GREEN, CANTERBURY, DOVER, KENT
CT3 2BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£453,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.0%
Price Change
+£223,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£453,000
+97.0%
Sold on 30 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£223,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT3 2BB
← Back to All Properties