MEADOW VIEW, THE STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP8 3HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£13,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-90.2%
Price Change
-£119,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£13,000-90.2%
Sold on 19 April 2000
Detached
-£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500+60.6%
Sold on 17 January 2000
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 18 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1