52, NORTH PARADE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 8AN

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£16,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,500+13.1%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£16,900 from previous sale
Sale #6
£128,600+3.3%
Sold on 2 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£4,100 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,500+18.6%
Sold on 24 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+133.6%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+0.0%
Sold on 29 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 27 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1