59, FRECKLETON STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 4AW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£444,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+548.9%
Price Change
+£376,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£444,500+548.9%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Other
+£376,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+185.4%
Sold on 23 October 2006
Other
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Other
Sale #1