Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, PITCROFT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 8BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+0.7%
Sold on 11 June 2012
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+74.5%
Sold on 25 October 2004
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 8BE
← Back to All Properties