Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ALBANY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 1EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,500
+15.3%
Sold on 8 December 2020
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+48.8%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 30 December 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 1EE
← Back to All Properties