Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 70, 1535 THE MELTING POINT, 3, FIRTH STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD1 3BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,500
+9.1%
Sold on 30 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+1.6%
Sold on 8 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 29 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD1 3BB
← Back to All Properties