Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, LYDGATE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,000
+2.8%
Sold on 10 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+10.3%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£13,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,700
Sold on 26 March 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2DU
← Back to All Properties