Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, QUEENBOROUGH ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 3BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,500
+2.4%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+168.5%
Sold on 15 September 2004
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 17 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 3BY
← Back to All Properties