8, HAYCLIFFE AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD7 4HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.3%
Price Change
+£81,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£153,500+113.3%
Sold on 4 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£81,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,950+61.7%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1