Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, TEMPLECOMBE DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 7LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.1%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£279,000
+95.1%
Sold on 19 July 2017
Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+40.3%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Detached
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,950
Sold on 31 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 7LT
← Back to All Properties