6, ALL SAINTS DRIVE, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR34 9UP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£172,500+25.5%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+61.8%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 5 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1