Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, CYGNET GARDENS, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 1SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+36.0%
Sold on 10 April 2025
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-21.8%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 1SE
← Back to All Properties