29, RAYMOND ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 6DF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£975,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.3%
Price Change
+£520,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£975,000+114.3%
Sold on 3 August 2017
Detached
+£520,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£455,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1