Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BARLEY EDGE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£158,500
-2.8%
Sold on 14 January 2019
Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+1.9%
Sold on 6 June 2018
Detached
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 19 April 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2PG
← Back to All Properties