Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, DOWNS ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 7TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+42.4%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+205.6%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 7TF
← Back to All Properties