FLAT 10, THE BARBICAN, EAST STREET, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU9 7GN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£267,500-4.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 19 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1