Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, CHILTERN HOUSE, OXFORD ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8FQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
+3.7%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
-3.6%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+10.7%
Sold on 7 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,750
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8FQ
← Back to All Properties