117, CRAIG ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M18 7QW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+50.0%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£100,000+135.3%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£42,500-57.5%
Sold on 6 May 2011
Terraced
-£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+150.0%
Sold on 24 December 2005
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+344.4%
Sold on 6 October 2005
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,000
Sold on 1 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1