5, PARADISE ROAD, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE38 9HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£119,000+0.9%
Sold on 27 February 2007
Terraced
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,995+124.8%
Sold on 5 August 2004
Terraced
+£65,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+68.5%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£21,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,150
Sold on 28 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1