Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, FANSHAWE WALK, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 6LU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.8%
Price Change
-£10,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,500
-12.8%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Terraced
-£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 28 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6LU
← Back to All Properties