Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SUMMER HILL, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 3BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,850
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.1%
Price Change
+£60,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,850
+88.1%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Terraced
+£60,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500
+30.5%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+34.6%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 9 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 3BU
← Back to All Properties