Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WHITEHALL CROFT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 5NJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.3%
Price Change
-£35,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,000
-31.3%
Sold on 23 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,495
Sold on 29 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 5NJ
← Back to All Properties