Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, EASTCOURT, 20, TALBOT ROAD, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 2HH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£61,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,000
+46.7%
Sold on 2 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,900
Sold on 5 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 2HH
← Back to All Properties