Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, OLD PARK ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 7DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£378,000
+21.9%
Sold on 12 April 2022
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+24.0%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+256.5%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Detached
+£179,865 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,135
Sold on 16 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 7DT
← Back to All Properties