14, FOXGLOVE CLOSE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 6YU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.8%
Price Change
+£248,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£450,000+122.8%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Detached
+£248,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000+84.5%
Sold on 19 November 2003
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 14 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1