Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45A, CEDAR WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 4SH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£107,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£297,000
+56.4%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Detached
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 13 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 4SH
← Back to All Properties