Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, HARRINGTON CHAMBERS, 26, NORTH JOHN STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L2 9RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
-6.8%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+18.5%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,875
Sold on 29 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L2 9RU
← Back to All Properties