473, MANCHESTER ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD7 5QY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£102,000+11.5%
Sold on 19 May 2022
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,500+14.4%
Sold on 16 May 2021
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+130.2%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£45,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,750+10.3%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 1 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1