Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
393, GREEN LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B9 5PP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£195,000
+30.0%
Sold on 16 September 2024
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+50.0%
Sold on 3 August 2020
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
-7.4%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+80.0%
Sold on 24 March 2004
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B9 5PP
← Back to All Properties