34, STEPHENSON ROAD, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO31 7PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.6%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+183.6%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+24.9%
Sold on 28 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1