Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MARLWOOD ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 5QT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,050
Last Sold Price
7 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.3%
Price Change
+£192,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£378,050
+103.3%
Sold on 7 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£192,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 28 April 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 5QT
← Back to All Properties