Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, NORTH ROW, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA13 0HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+18.4%
Sold on 15 June 2020
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+53.1%
Sold on 28 November 2016
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+100.0%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA13 0HF
← Back to All Properties