Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
177B, ALBANY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.7%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-21.7%
Sold on 15 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+43.8%
Sold on 17 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+41.7%
Sold on 11 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,450
Sold on 26 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6NE
← Back to All Properties