Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, WESTHAM STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.6%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+157.6%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,000
+1.4%
Sold on 20 December 2000
Terraced
+£450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,550
+8.5%
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 6 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3AX
← Back to All Properties