Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FLORIN GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3QR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+34.6%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£274,950
+45.5%
Sold on 24 May 2018
Detached
+£85,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,000
+11.2%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+77.1%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+12.3%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 30 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3QR
← Back to All Properties