1, BROOKS AVENUE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 5HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.5%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+82.5%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+47.3%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1