Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, OXFORD STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 0ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+56.7%
Sold on 4 February 2015
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,500
+197.5%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 28 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 0ES
← Back to All Properties