Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CATHERTON CLOSE, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 0DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£79,500
+1.9%
Sold on 20 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+73.5%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 25 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 0DQ
← Back to All Properties