42, BARFF ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M5 5FS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000+16.1%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+29.3%
Sold on 23 February 2006
Terraced
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1