Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, MANOR HOUSE DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+17.8%
Sold on 25 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+3.3%
Sold on 31 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+38.2%
Sold on 15 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 18 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3LP
← Back to All Properties