Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, COLLIN CROFT COURT, COLLIN CROFT, KENDAL, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA9 4TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,606
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£32,606 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,606
+13.0%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Terraced
+£32,606 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+33.3%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 17 May 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA9 4TH
← Back to All Properties