Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, FENHURST CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 1UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+27.9%
Sold on 19 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+67.8%
Sold on 11 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+14.0%
Sold on 26 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 1UX
← Back to All Properties