Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MILLBANK CLOSE, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 9FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£467,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£467,000
+1.0%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£462,500
+7.6%
Sold on 6 December 2018
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£430,000
Sold on 27 April 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 9FQ
← Back to All Properties